Aprilia Tuono 660 On Road Price in Mira Road - Starts at ₹19.97 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Aprilia Tuono 660 on-road price in Mira Road starts at ₹19,96,733 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹17,44,000, RTO charges of ₹2,09,480, and insurance of ₹43,253. Aprilia offers 1 Tuono 660 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Tuono 660 STD Rs. 19.97 Lakh
Rs. 19.97 Lakh (On Road Price in Mira Road)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Aprilia Tuono 660 Price in Mira Road

Change City
Tuono 660 STD Rs. 19.97 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 17,44,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,09,480
  • Insurance Rs. 43,253
  • On Road Price in Mira Road Rs. 19,96,733
EMI Rs. 48,152 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Tuono 660 STD »
View October Offers

Aprilia Showrooms in Mira Road

  • Trinity Automotive LLP-Mira road, 401107
    Contact Dealer
 Aprilia Tuono 660 Brochure

Aprilia Tuono 660 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure

Aprilia Tuono 660 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,82,496
Loan Amount15,14,237
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI48,152

Aprilia Tuono 660 News Updates

EICMA 2024 Wrapup: Aprilia Unveils By Irfan Kabeer 9 Nov, 2024    1107 views
EICMA 2024 Wrapup: Aprilia Unveils
Tuono 660 News

Aprilia Tuono 660 Price FAQs

What is the Aprilia Tuono 660 on-road price Mira Road?
The on-road price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road is ₹19,96,733.
What is the price of Aprilia Tuono 660 top variant?
The top variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 is STD and the on-road price is ₹19,96,733.
What are the RTO charges for Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road will be ₹2,09,480.
What is the insurance cost of the Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road is ₹43,253.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Mira Road is Rs 17,44,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Aprilia Tuono 660?
The Down payment of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 is Rs 4,82,496 and the EMI is 48,152.
How many colors does the Aprilia Tuono 660?
Aprilia Tuono 660 is available in 2 colors.
Tuono 660 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 19,26,973
Kolkata Rs. 19,63,808
Bangalore Rs. 21,38,359
Hyderabad Rs. 21,03,528
Mumbai Rs. 19,98,688
Ahmedabad Rs. 19,61,853
Pune Rs. 19,98,688
Chennai Rs. 19,98,738
Patna Rs. 20,14,173
Jaipur Rs. 20,82,503
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Aprilia Bikes ›
  4. Tuono 660 ›
  5. On Road Price in Mira Road
×