Aprilia Tuono 660 On Road Price in Ahmedabad - Starts at ₹19.37 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Aprilia Tuono 660 on-road price in Ahmedabad starts at ₹19,37,448 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹17,44,000, RTO charges of ₹1,48,240, and insurance of ₹45,208. Aprilia offers 1 Tuono 660 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Tuono 660 STD Rs. 19.37 Lakh
Rs. 19.37 Lakh (On Road Price in Ahmedabad)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Aprilia Tuono 660 Price in Ahmedabad

Change City
Tuono 660 STD Rs. 19.37 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 17,44,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,48,240
  • Insurance Rs. 45,208
  • On Road Price in Ahmedabad Rs. 19,37,448
EMI Rs. 48,152 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Tuono 660 STD »
View October Offers

Aprilia Showrooms in Ahmedabad

  • Mirambica Auto-Sola-Ahmedabad, 380051
    Contact Dealer
  • Concept Motorbike Co. Pvt. Ltd. - Makarba-Ahmedabad, 380051
    Contact Dealer
 Aprilia Tuono 660 Brochure

Aprilia Tuono 660 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure

Aprilia Tuono 660 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,23,211
Loan Amount15,14,237
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI48,152

Aprilia Tuono 660 News Updates

EICMA 2024 Wrapup: Aprilia Unveils By Irfan Kabeer 9 Nov, 2024    1106 views
EICMA 2024 Wrapup: Aprilia Unveils
Tuono 660 News

Aprilia Tuono 660 Price FAQs

What is the Aprilia Tuono 660 on-road price Ahmedabad?
The on-road price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad is ₹19,37,448.
What is the price of Aprilia Tuono 660 top variant?
The top variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 is STD and the on-road price is ₹19,37,448.
What are the RTO charges for Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad will be ₹1,48,240.
What is the insurance cost of the Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad is ₹45,208.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 in Ahmedabad is Rs 17,44,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Aprilia Tuono 660?
The Down payment of the base variant of Aprilia Tuono 660 is Rs 4,23,211 and the EMI is 48,152.
How many colors does the Aprilia Tuono 660?
Aprilia Tuono 660 is available in 2 colors.
Tuono 660 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 19,26,773
Kolkata Rs. 19,63,608
Bangalore Rs. 21,37,659
Hyderabad Rs. 21,03,328
Mumbai Rs. 19,98,488
Pune Rs. 19,98,488
Chennai Rs. 19,98,738
Patna Rs. 20,14,173
Jaipur Rs. 20,82,503
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Aprilia Bikes ›
  4. Tuono 660 ›
  5. On Road Price in Ahmedabad
×