Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse On Road Price in Rajahmundry - Starts at ₹26.07 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse on-road price in Rajahmundry starts at ₹26,06,616 for the base Black Smoke variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹22,81,633, RTO charges of ₹2,73,895, and insurance of ₹51,088. The top-spec Sagebrush Smoke variant is priced at ₹26,12,112 on-road. Indian offers 3 Chief Bobber Dark Horse variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Black Smoke Rs. 26.07 Lakh
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Titanium Smoke Rs. 26.08 Lakh
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Sagebrush Smoke Rs. 26.12 Lakh
Rs. 26.07 - 26.12 Lakh (On Road Price in Rajahmundry)
4.1/5 Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse Price in Rajahmundry

Change City
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Black Smoke Rs. 26.07 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 22,81,633
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,73,895
  • Insurance Rs. 51,088
  • On Road Price in Rajahmundry Rs. 26,06,616
EMI Rs. 63,050 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Titanium Smoke Rs. 26.08 Lakh
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Sagebrush Smoke Rs. 26.12 Lakh

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment6,23,896
Loan Amount19,82,720
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI63,050

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse News Updates

The 2022 Indian Chief Lineup Is Here! By Sudipto Chaudhury 27 Aug, 2021    5313 views
The 2022 Indian Chief Lineup Is Here!
Chief Bobber Dark Horse News

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse Price FAQs

What is the Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse on-road price Rajahmundry?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry is ₹26,06,616.
What is the price of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse top variant?
The top variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse is Sagebrush Smoke and the on-road price is ₹26,12,112.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry will be ₹2,73,895.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry is ₹51,088.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Rajahmundry is Rs 22,81,633.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse is Rs 6,23,896 and the EMI is 63,050.
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 25,15,451
Kolkata Rs. 25,63,642
Bangalore Rs. 27,91,848
Hyderabad Rs. 27,46,372
Mumbai Rs. 26,09,274
Ahmedabad Rs. 25,61,084
Pune Rs. 26,09,274
Chennai Rs. 26,09,324
Patna Rs. 26,29,533
Jaipur Rs. 27,18,695
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Chief Bobber Dark Horse ›
  5. On Road Price in Rajahmundry
×