Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse On Road Price in Nabadwip - Starts at ₹25.61 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse on-road price in Nabadwip starts at ₹25,61,084 for the base Black Smoke variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹22,81,633, RTO charges of ₹2,28,363, and insurance of ₹51,088. The top-spec Sagebrush Smoke variant is priced at ₹25,66,482 on-road. Indian offers 3 Chief Bobber Dark Horse variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Black Smoke Rs. 25.61 Lakh
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Titanium Smoke Rs. 25.62 Lakh
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Sagebrush Smoke Rs. 25.66 Lakh
Rs. 25.61 - 25.66 Lakh (On Road Price in Nabadwip)
4.1/5 Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse Price in Nabadwip

Change City
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Black Smoke Rs. 25.61 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 22,81,633
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,28,363
  • Insurance Rs. 51,088
  • On Road Price in Nabadwip Rs. 25,61,084
EMI Rs. 63,050 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Titanium Smoke Rs. 25.62 Lakh
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Sagebrush Smoke Rs. 25.66 Lakh

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment5,78,364
Loan Amount19,82,720
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI63,050

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse News Updates

The 2022 Indian Chief Lineup Is Here! By Sudipto Chaudhury 27 Aug, 2021    5313 views
The 2022 Indian Chief Lineup Is Here!
Chief Bobber Dark Horse News

Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse Price FAQs

What is the Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse on-road price Nabadwip?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip is ₹25,61,084.
What is the price of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse top variant?
The top variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse is Sagebrush Smoke and the on-road price is ₹25,66,482.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip will be ₹2,28,363.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip is ₹51,088.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse in Nabadwip is Rs 22,81,633.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Chief Bobber Dark Horse is Rs 5,78,364 and the EMI is 63,050.
Chief Bobber Dark Horse Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 25,15,451
Kolkata Rs. 25,63,642
Bangalore Rs. 27,91,848
Hyderabad Rs. 27,46,372
Mumbai Rs. 26,09,274
Ahmedabad Rs. 25,61,084
Pune Rs. 26,09,274
Chennai Rs. 26,09,324
Patna Rs. 26,29,533
Jaipur Rs. 27,18,695
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Chief Bobber Dark Horse ›
  5. On Road Price in Nabadwip
×