Aprilia SR 125 hp.e Brochure

Aprilia SR 125 hp.e 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure
Aprilia SR 125 hp.e
Starts at ₹ 1,15,236
View August Offers
Image
Do you own a Car or Bike?
  • Interact with community
  • Become a Top Contributor
Add Car Add Bike

Aprilia SR 125 hp.e - Related Questions

Aprilia SR 125 hp.e Dimension & Space FAQs

What is the fuel tank capacity of Aprilia SR 125 hp.e?
The fuel tank capacity of Aprilia SR 125 hp.e is 6 L.
What is the wheel size of Aprilia SR 125 hp.e?
The wheel size of Aprilia SR 125 hp.e is Front :-355.6 mm,Rear :-355.6 mm.

Aprilia Scooters in India

Aprilia Scooters in India

Aprilia Bikes in India

Aprilia Bikes in India
  1. Home
  2. New Scooters
  3. Aprilia Scooters
  4. SR 125 hp.e
  5. What is the tyre size of Aprilia SR 125 hp.e
×
Ask A Question