Indian Scout Sixty Limited On Road Price in Ratnagiri - Starts at ₹15.41 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Scout Sixty Limited on-road price in Ratnagiri starts at ₹15,40,635 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹13,42,000, RTO charges of ₹1,61,240, and insurance of ₹37,395. Indian offers 1 Scout Sixty Limited variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Scout Sixty Limited STD Rs. 15.41 Lakh
Rs. 15.41 Lakh (On Road Price in Ratnagiri)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Scout Sixty Limited Price in Ratnagiri

Change City
Scout Sixty Limited STD Rs. 15.41 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 13,42,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,61,240
  • Insurance Rs. 37,395
  • On Road Price in Ratnagiri Rs. 15,40,635
EMI Rs. 37,013 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Scout Sixty Limited STD »
View October Offers

Indian Scout Sixty Limited EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,76,693
Loan Amount11,63,942
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI37,013

Indian Scout Sixty Limited Price FAQs

What is the Indian Scout Sixty Limited on-road price Ratnagiri?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri is ₹15,40,635.
What is the price of Indian Scout Sixty Limited top variant?
The top variant of Indian Scout Sixty Limited is STD and the on-road price is ₹15,40,635.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri will be ₹1,61,240.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri is ₹37,395.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Scout Sixty Limited in Ratnagiri is Rs 13,42,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Scout Sixty Limited?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Scout Sixty Limited is Rs 3,76,693 and the EMI is 37,013.
How many colors does the Indian Scout Sixty Limited?
Indian Scout Sixty Limited is available in 1 colors.
Scout Sixty Limited Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 14,88,459
Kolkata Rs. 15,15,299
Bangalore Rs. 16,49,730
Hyderabad Rs. 16,22,859
Mumbai Rs. 15,42,139
Ahmedabad Rs. 15,13,795
Pune Rs. 15,42,139
Chennai Rs. 15,42,189
Patna Rs. 15,27,215
Jaipur Rs. 16,06,807
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Scout Sixty Limited ›
  5. On Road Price in Ratnagiri
×