Ducati Streetfighter V2 On Road Price in Abu Road - Starts at ₹21.32 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Streetfighter V2 on-road price in Abu Road starts at ₹21,32,202 for the base Base variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹17,86,000, RTO charges of ₹3,02,337, and insurance of ₹43,865. The top-spec S Yellow variant is priced at ₹24,08,982 on-road. Ducati offers 3 Streetfighter V2 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Streetfighter V2 Base Rs. 21.32 Lakh
Streetfighter V2 S Red Rs. 23.71 Lakh
Streetfighter V2 S Yellow Rs. 24.09 Lakh
Rs. 21.32 - 24.09 Lakh (On Road Price in Abu Road)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Streetfighter V2 Price in Abu Road

Change City
Streetfighter V2 Base Rs. 21.32 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 17,86,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 3,02,337
  • Insurance Rs. 43,865
  • On Road Price in Abu Road Rs. 21,32,202
EMI Rs. 49,316 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Streetfighter V2 S Red Rs. 23.71 Lakh
Streetfighter V2 S Yellow Rs. 24.09 Lakh

Ducati Streetfighter V2 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment5,81,367
Loan Amount15,50,835
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI49,316

Ducati Streetfighter V2 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Streetfighter V2 on-road price Abu Road?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road is ₹21,32,202.
What is the price of Ducati Streetfighter V2 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Streetfighter V2 is S Yellow and the on-road price is ₹24,08,982.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road will be ₹3,02,337.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road is ₹43,865.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V2 in Abu Road is Rs 17,86,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Streetfighter V2?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V2 is Rs 5,81,367 and the EMI is 49,316.
Streetfighter V2 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 19,72,945
Kolkata Rs. 20,10,667
Bangalore Rs. 21,89,409
Hyderabad Rs. 21,53,747
Mumbai Rs. 20,46,387
Ahmedabad Rs. 20,08,665
Pune Rs. 20,46,387
Chennai Rs. 20,46,437
Patna Rs. 20,62,245
Jaipur Rs. 21,32,202
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Streetfighter V2 ›
  5. On Road Price in Abu Road
×