Ducati Panigale V2 On Road Price in Aluva - Starts at ₹24.07 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Panigale V2 on-road price in Aluva starts at ₹24,07,179 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹19,51,000, RTO charges of ₹4,09,910, and insurance of ₹46,269. The top-spec S Yellow variant is priced at ₹26,94,954 on-road. Ducati offers 3 Panigale V2 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Panigale V2 STD Rs. 24.07 Lakh
Panigale V2 S Red Rs. 26.55 Lakh
Panigale V2 S Yellow Rs. 26.95 Lakh
Rs. 24.07 - 26.95 Lakh (On Road Price in Aluva)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Panigale V2 Price in Aluva

Change City
Panigale V2 STD Rs. 24.07 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 19,51,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 4,09,910
  • Insurance Rs. 46,269
  • On Road Price in Aluva Rs. 24,07,179
EMI Rs. 53,888 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Panigale V2 S Red Rs. 26.55 Lakh
Panigale V2 S Yellow Rs. 26.95 Lakh

Ducati Panigale V2 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment7,12,566
Loan Amount16,94,613
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI53,888

Ducati Panigale V2 News Updates

Panigale V2 News

Ducati Panigale V2 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Panigale V2 on-road price Aluva?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva is ₹24,07,179.
What is the price of Ducati Panigale V2 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Panigale V2 is S Yellow and the on-road price is ₹26,94,954.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva will be ₹4,09,910.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva is ₹46,269.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Panigale V2 in Aluva is Rs 19,51,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Panigale V2?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Panigale V2 is Rs 7,12,566 and the EMI is 53,888.
Panigale V2 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 21,55,737
Kolkata Rs. 21,94,757
Bangalore Rs. 23,89,966
Hyderabad Rs. 23,51,037
Mumbai Rs. 22,33,777
Ahmedabad Rs. 21,92,569
Pune Rs. 22,33,777
Chennai Rs. 22,33,827
Patna Rs. 22,51,099
Jaipur Rs. 23,27,450
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Panigale V2 ›
  5. On Road Price in Aluva
×