Kawasaki Ninja 650 Brochure

Kawasaki Ninja 650 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure
Kawasaki Ninja 650
4.4 20 user reviews
Starts at ₹ 7,77,000
View July Offers
Image
Do you own a Car or Bike?
  • Interact with community
  • Become a Top Contributor
Add Car Add Bike

Kawasaki Ninja 650 - Related Questions

Q&A of Kawasaki Ninja 650 Competitors

Kawasaki Ninja 650 Videos

Watch Kawasaki Ninja 650 videos to know more about this. Subscribe to the ZigWheels YouTube channel for detailed reviews, comparisons, exterior and interior walkarounds, pros & cons, specs & features, and lots more.

Kawasaki Ninja 650 Engine FAQs

How many gears available in Kawasaki Ninja 650?
There are 6 Speed gears available in Kawasaki Ninja 650.
What is the kerb weight of Kawasaki Ninja 650?
The kerb weight of Kawasaki Ninja 650 is 196 Kg.
What is engine power of Kawasaki Ninja 650?
The engine power of Kawasaki Ninja 650 is 68 PS @ 8000 rpm.

Kawasaki Bikes in India

Kawasaki Bikes in India
  1. Home
  2. New Bikes
  3. Kawasaki Bikes
  4. Ninja 650
  5. What is torque of Kawasaki Ninja 650
×
Ask A Question