Indian Sport Scout On Road Price in Rampurhat - Starts at ₹15.88 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Sport Scout on-road price in Rampurhat starts at ₹15,88,471 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹14,09,000, RTO charges of ₹1,41,100, and insurance of ₹38,371. Indian offers 1 Sport Scout variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Sport Scout STD Rs. 15.88 Lakh
Rs. 15.88 Lakh (On Road Price in Rampurhat)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Sport Scout Price in Rampurhat

Change City
Sport Scout STD Rs. 15.88 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 14,09,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,41,100
  • Insurance Rs. 38,371
  • On Road Price in Rampurhat Rs. 15,88,471
EMI Rs. 38,870 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Sport Scout STD »
View October Offers

Indian Sport Scout EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,66,146
Loan Amount12,22,325
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI38,870

Indian Sport Scout Price FAQs

What is the Indian Sport Scout on-road price Rampurhat?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat is ₹15,88,471.
What is the price of Indian Sport Scout top variant?
The top variant of Indian Sport Scout is STD and the on-road price is ₹15,88,471.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat will be ₹1,41,100.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat is ₹38,371.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout in Rampurhat is Rs 14,09,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Sport Scout?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout is Rs 3,66,146 and the EMI is 38,870.
How many colors does the Indian Sport Scout?
Indian Sport Scout is available in 1 colors.
Sport Scout Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 15,61,870
Kolkata Rs. 15,90,050
Bangalore Rs. 17,31,168
Hyderabad Rs. 17,02,970
Mumbai Rs. 16,18,230
Ahmedabad Rs. 15,88,471
Pune Rs. 16,18,230
Chennai Rs. 16,18,280
Patna Rs. 16,02,561
Jaipur Rs. 16,86,089
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Sport Scout ›
  5. On Road Price in Rampurhat
×