Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 On Road Price in Jagiroad - Starts at ₹30.45 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 on-road price in Jagiroad starts at ₹30,45,368 for the base Special variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹27,16,000, RTO charges of ₹2,71,950, and insurance of ₹57,418. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Pan America 1250 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Pan America 1250 Special Rs. 30.45 Lakh
Rs. 30.45 Lakh (On Road Price in Jagiroad)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 Price in Jagiroad

Change City
Pan America 1250 Special Rs. 30.45 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 27,16,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,71,950
  • Insurance Rs. 57,418
  • On Road Price in Jagiroad Rs. 30,45,368
EMI Rs. 75,086 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Pan America 1250 Special »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment6,84,149
Loan Amount23,61,219
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI75,086

Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 on-road price Jagiroad?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad is ₹30,45,368.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 is Special and the on-road price is ₹30,45,368.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad will be ₹2,71,950.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad is ₹57,418.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 in Jagiroad is Rs 27,16,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 is Rs 6,84,149 and the EMI is 75,086.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250?
Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 is available in 4 colors.
Pan America 1250 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 29,93,942
Kolkata Rs. 30,48,262
Bangalore Rs. 33,19,818
Hyderabad Rs. 32,65,742
Mumbai Rs. 31,02,582
Ahmedabad Rs. 30,45,218
Pune Rs. 31,02,582
Chennai Rs. 31,02,632
Patna Rs. 31,26,698
Jaipur Rs. 32,32,693
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Pan America 1250 ›
  5. On Road Price in Jagiroad
×