Ducati Formula 73 On Road Price in Port Blair - Starts at ₹22.97 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Formula 73 on-road price in Port Blair starts at ₹22,97,184 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹20,00,000, RTO charges of ₹2,50,200, and insurance of ₹46,984. Ducati offers 1 Formula 73 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Formula 73 STD Rs. 22.97 Lakh
Rs. 22.97 Lakh (On Road Price in Port Blair)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Formula 73 Price in Port Blair

Change City
Formula 73 STD Rs. 22.97 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 20,00,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,50,200
  • Insurance Rs. 46,984
  • On Road Price in Port Blair Rs. 22,97,184
EMI Rs. 55,246 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Formula 73 STD »
View October Offers
Check Formula 73 Price Near Port Blair

Ducati Formula 73 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment5,59,874
Loan Amount17,37,310
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI55,246

Ducati Formula 73 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Formula 73 on-road price Port Blair?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair is ₹22,97,184.
What is the price of Ducati Formula 73 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Formula 73 is STD and the on-road price is ₹22,97,184.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair will be ₹2,50,200.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair is ₹46,984.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Port Blair is Rs 20,00,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Formula 73?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 is Rs 5,59,874 and the EMI is 55,246.
How many colors does the Ducati Formula 73?
Ducati Formula 73 is available in 1 colors.
Formula 73 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 22,07,184
Kolkata Rs. 22,49,426
Bangalore Rs. 24,49,526
Hyderabad Rs. 24,09,626
Mumbai Rs. 22,89,426
Ahmedabad Rs. 22,47,184
Pune Rs. 22,89,426
Chennai Rs. 22,89,476
Patna Rs. 23,07,184
Jaipur Rs. 23,85,434
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Formula 73 ›
  5. On Road Price in Port Blair
×