Harley-Davidson Sportster S On Road Price in Port Blair - Starts at ₹20.75 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Sportster S on-road price in Port Blair starts at ₹20,74,967 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹18,05,000, RTO charges of ₹2,25,825, and insurance of ₹44,142. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Sportster S variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Sportster S STD Rs. 20.75 Lakh
Rs. 20.75 Lakh (On Road Price in Port Blair)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Sportster S Price in Port Blair

Change City
Sportster S STD Rs. 20.75 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 18,05,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,25,825
  • Insurance Rs. 44,142
  • On Road Price in Port Blair Rs. 20,74,967
EMI Rs. 49,843 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Sportster S STD »
View October Offers
Check Sportster S Price Near Port Blair

Harley-Davidson Sportster S EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment5,07,576
Loan Amount15,67,391
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI49,843

Harley-Davidson Sportster S Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Sportster S on-road price Port Blair?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair is ₹20,74,967.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Sportster S top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S is STD and the on-road price is ₹20,74,967.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair will be ₹2,25,825.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair is ₹44,142.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Port Blair is Rs 18,05,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Sportster S?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S is Rs 5,07,576 and the EMI is 49,843.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Sportster S?
Harley-Davidson Sportster S is available in 4 colors.
Sportster S Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 19,95,765
Kolkata Rs. 20,31,865
Bangalore Rs. 22,12,504
Hyderabad Rs. 21,76,465
Mumbai Rs. 20,67,965
Ahmedabad Rs. 20,29,842
Pune Rs. 20,67,965
Chennai Rs. 20,68,015
Patna Rs. 20,83,992
Jaipur Rs. 21,54,685
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Sportster S ›
  5. On Road Price in Port Blair
×