Aprilia Tuareg 660 On Road Price in Sandila - Starts at ₹21.19 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Aprilia Tuareg 660 on-road price in Sandila starts at ₹21,19,008 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹18,85,000, RTO charges of ₹1,88,700, and insurance of ₹45,308. The top-spec Evocative Dakar Podium variant is priced at ₹21,53,559 on-road. Aprilia offers 2 Tuareg 660 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Tuareg 660 STD Rs. 21.19 Lakh
Tuareg 660 Evocative Dakar Podium Rs. 21.54 Lakh
Rs. 21.19 - 21.54 Lakh (On Road Price in Sandila)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Aprilia Tuareg 660 Price in Sandila

Change City
Tuareg 660 STD Rs. 21.19 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 18,85,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,88,700
  • Insurance Rs. 45,308
  • On Road Price in Sandila Rs. 21,19,008
EMI Rs. 52,059 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Tuareg 660 Evocative Dakar Podium Rs. 21.54 Lakh

Aprilia Tuareg 660 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,81,906
Loan Amount16,37,102
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI52,059

Aprilia Tuareg 660 News Updates

Tuareg 660 News

Aprilia Tuareg 660 Price FAQs

What is the Aprilia Tuareg 660 on-road price Sandila?
The on-road price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila is ₹21,19,008.
What is the price of Aprilia Tuareg 660 top variant?
The top variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 is Evocative Dakar Podium and the on-road price is ₹21,53,559.
What are the RTO charges for Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila will be ₹1,88,700.
What is the insurance cost of the Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila is ₹45,308.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Sandila is Rs 18,85,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Aprilia Tuareg 660?
The Down payment of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 is Rs 4,81,906 and the EMI is 52,059.
Tuareg 660 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 20,81,308
Kolkata Rs. 21,21,121
Bangalore Rs. 23,09,744
Hyderabad Rs. 22,72,121
Mumbai Rs. 21,58,821
Ahmedabad Rs. 21,19,008
Pune Rs. 21,58,821
Chennai Rs. 21,58,871
Patna Rs. 21,75,558
Jaipur Rs. 22,49,351
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Aprilia Bikes ›
  4. Tuareg 660 ›
  5. On Road Price in Sandila
×