Aprilia Tuareg 660 On Road Price in Harihar - Starts at ₹23.08 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Aprilia Tuareg 660 on-road price in Harihar starts at ₹23,07,631 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹18,85,000, RTO charges of ₹3,77,323, and insurance of ₹45,308. The top-spec Evocative Dakar Podium variant is priced at ₹23,45,275 on-road. Aprilia offers 2 Tuareg 660 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Tuareg 660 STD Rs. 23.08 Lakh
Tuareg 660 Evocative Dakar Podium Rs. 23.45 Lakh
Rs. 23.08 - 23.45 Lakh (On Road Price in Harihar)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Aprilia Tuareg 660 Price in Harihar

Change City
Tuareg 660 STD Rs. 23.08 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 18,85,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 3,77,323
  • Insurance Rs. 45,308
  • On Road Price in Harihar Rs. 23,07,631
EMI Rs. 52,059 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Tuareg 660 Evocative Dakar Podium Rs. 23.45 Lakh

Aprilia Tuareg 660 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment6,70,529
Loan Amount16,37,102
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI52,059

Aprilia Tuareg 660 News Updates

Tuareg 660 News

Aprilia Tuareg 660 Price FAQs

What is the Aprilia Tuareg 660 on-road price Harihar?
The on-road price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar is ₹23,07,631.
What is the price of Aprilia Tuareg 660 top variant?
The top variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 is Evocative Dakar Podium and the on-road price is ₹23,45,275.
What are the RTO charges for Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar will be ₹3,77,323.
What is the insurance cost of the Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar is ₹45,308.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 in Harihar is Rs 18,85,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Aprilia Tuareg 660?
The Down payment of the base variant of Aprilia Tuareg 660 is Rs 6,70,529 and the EMI is 52,059.
Tuareg 660 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 20,81,308
Kolkata Rs. 21,21,121
Bangalore Rs. 23,09,744
Hyderabad Rs. 22,72,121
Mumbai Rs. 21,58,821
Ahmedabad Rs. 21,19,008
Pune Rs. 21,58,821
Chennai Rs. 21,58,871
Patna Rs. 21,75,558
Jaipur Rs. 22,49,351
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Aprilia Bikes ›
  4. Tuareg 660 ›
  5. On Road Price in Harihar
×