Zontes 350R Brochure

Zontes 350R 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure
Zontes 350R
4.3 39 user reviews
Starts at ₹ 2,57,000
View July Offers
Image
Do you own a Car or Bike?
  • Interact with community
  • Become a Top Contributor
Add Car Add Bike

Zontes 350R - Related Questions

Zontes 350R Videos

Watch Zontes 350R videos to know more about this. Subscribe to the ZigWheels YouTube channel for detailed reviews, comparisons, exterior and interior walkarounds, pros & cons, specs & features, and lots more.

Zontes 350R Dimension & Space FAQs

How many colors does the Zontes 350R?
Zontes 350R is available in 3 colors.
What is the wheel size of Zontes 350R?
The wheel size of Zontes 350R is Front :-431.8 mm,Rear :-431.8 mm.
What is the tyre size of Zontes 350R?
The tyre size of Zontes 350R is Front :-120/70-17 Rear :-160/60-17.

Zontes Bikes in India

Zontes Bikes in India
  1. Home
  2. New Bikes
  3. Zontes Bikes
  4. 350R
  5. What is the fuel tank capacity of Zontes 350R
×
Ask A Question