Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R On Road Price in Dehra Gopipur - Starts at ₹13.72 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R on-road price in Dehra Gopipur starts at ₹13,72,469 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹12,49,000, RTO charges of ₹87,430, and insurance of ₹36,039. Kawasaki offers 1 Ninja ZX-6R variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Ninja ZX-6R STD Rs. 13.72 Lakh
Rs. 13.72 Lakh (On Road Price in Dehra Gopipur)
4.2/5 Write a Review
View October Offers

Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R Price in Dehra Gopipur

Change City
Ninja ZX-6R STD Rs. 13.72 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 12,49,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 87,430
  • Insurance Rs. 36,039
  • On Road Price in Dehra Gopipur Rs. 13,72,469
EMI Rs. 34,436 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Ninja ZX-6R STD »
View October Offers

Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment2,89,565
Loan Amount10,82,904
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI34,436

Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R News Updates

Ninja ZX-6R News

Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R Price FAQs

What is the Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R on-road price Dehra Gopipur?
The on-road price of the base variant of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur is ₹13,72,469.
What is the price of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R top variant?
The top variant of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R is STD and the on-road price is ₹13,72,469.
What are the RTO charges for Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur will be ₹87,430.
What is the insurance cost of the Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur is ₹36,039.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R in Dehra Gopipur is Rs 12,49,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R?
The Down payment of the base variant of Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R is Rs 2,89,565 and the EMI is 34,436.
How many colors does the Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R?
Kawasaki Ninja ZX-6R is available in 1 colors.
Ninja ZX-6R Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 13,86,359
Kolkata Rs. 14,11,339
Bangalore Rs. 15,35,989
Hyderabad Rs. 15,11,459
Mumbai Rs. 14,36,319
Ahmedabad Rs. 14,10,139
Pune Rs. 14,36,319
Chennai Rs. 14,36,569
Patna Rs. 14,22,629
Jaipur Rs. 14,96,757
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Kawasaki Bikes ›
  4. Ninja ZX-6R ›
  5. On Road Price in Dehra Gopipur
×