Indian Sport Scout Sixty On Road Price in Nasirabad - Starts at ₹15.90 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Sport Scout Sixty on-road price in Nasirabad starts at ₹15,90,241 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹13,28,000, RTO charges of ₹2,25,050, and insurance of ₹37,191. Indian offers 1 Sport Scout Sixty variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Sport Scout Sixty STD Rs. 15.90 Lakh
Rs. 15.90 Lakh (On Road Price in Nasirabad)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Sport Scout Sixty Price in Nasirabad

Change City
Sport Scout Sixty STD Rs. 15.90 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 13,28,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,25,050
  • Insurance Rs. 37,191
  • On Road Price in Nasirabad Rs. 15,90,241
EMI Rs. 36,625 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Sport Scout Sixty STD »
View October Offers

Indian Sport Scout Sixty EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,38,498
Loan Amount11,51,743
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI36,625

Indian Sport Scout Sixty Price FAQs

What is the Indian Sport Scout Sixty on-road price Nasirabad?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad is ₹15,90,241.
What is the price of Indian Sport Scout Sixty top variant?
The top variant of Indian Sport Scout Sixty is STD and the on-road price is ₹15,90,241.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad will be ₹2,25,050.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad is ₹37,191.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout Sixty in Nasirabad is Rs 13,28,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Sport Scout Sixty?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Sport Scout Sixty is Rs 4,38,498 and the EMI is 36,625.
How many colors does the Indian Sport Scout Sixty?
Indian Sport Scout Sixty is available in 1 colors.
Sport Scout Sixty Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 14,73,119
Kolkata Rs. 14,99,679
Bangalore Rs. 16,32,713
Hyderabad Rs. 16,06,119
Mumbai Rs. 15,26,239
Ahmedabad Rs. 14,98,191
Pune Rs. 15,26,239
Chennai Rs. 15,26,289
Patna Rs. 15,11,471
Jaipur Rs. 15,90,241
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Sport Scout Sixty ›
  5. On Road Price in Nasirabad
×