Indian Roadmaster Limited On Road Price in Piparcity - Starts at ₹57.85 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Roadmaster Limited on-road price in Piparcity starts at ₹57,85,120 for the base PowerPlus 112 variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹48,73,000, RTO charges of ₹8,23,268, and insurance of ₹88,852. Indian offers 1 Roadmaster Limited variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Roadmaster Limited PowerPlus 112 Rs. 57.85 Lakh
Rs. 57.85 Lakh (On Road Price in Piparcity)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Roadmaster Limited Price in Piparcity

Change City
Roadmaster Limited PowerPlus 112 Rs. 57.85 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 48,73,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 8,23,268
  • Insurance Rs. 88,852
  • On Road Price in Piparcity Rs. 57,85,120
EMI Rs. 134,856 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Roadmaster Limited PowerPlus 112 »
View October Offers

Indian Roadmaster Limited EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment15,44,334
Loan Amount42,40,786
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI1,34,856

Indian Roadmaster Limited Price FAQs

What is the Indian Roadmaster Limited on-road price Piparcity?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity is ₹57,85,120.
What is the price of Indian Roadmaster Limited top variant?
The top variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited is PowerPlus 112 and the on-road price is ₹57,85,120.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity will be ₹8,23,268.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity is ₹88,852.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Piparcity is Rs 48,73,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Roadmaster Limited?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited is Rs 15,44,334 and the EMI is 1,34,856.
Roadmaster Limited Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 53,51,892
Kolkata Rs. 54,54,814
Bangalore Rs. 59,41,639
Hyderabad Rs. 58,44,854
Mumbai Rs. 55,52,274
Ahmedabad Rs. 54,49,352
Pune Rs. 55,52,274
Chennai Rs. 55,52,324
Patna Rs. 55,95,542
Jaipur Rs. 57,85,120
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Roadmaster Limited ›
  5. On Road Price in Piparcity
×