Indian Pursuit Limited On Road Price in Port Blair - Starts at ₹48.08 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Pursuit Limited on-road price in Port Blair starts at ₹48,07,898 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹42,03,207, RTO charges of ₹5,25,600, and insurance of ₹79,091. The top-spec 112 variant is priced at ₹54,60,638 on-road. Indian offers 2 Pursuit Limited variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Pursuit Limited STD Rs. 48.08 Lakh
Pursuit Limited 112 Rs. 54.61 Lakh
Rs. 48.08 - 54.61 Lakh (On Road Price in Port Blair)
1 review Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Pursuit Limited Price in Port Blair

Change City
Pursuit Limited STD Rs. 48.08 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 42,03,207
  • RTO + Others Rs. 5,25,600
  • Insurance Rs. 79,091
  • On Road Price in Port Blair Rs. 48,07,898
EMI Rs. 116,296 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Pursuit Limited 112 Rs. 54.61 Lakh
Check Pursuit Limited Price Near Port Blair

Indian Pursuit Limited EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment11,50,757
Loan Amount36,57,141
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI1,16,296

User Reviews on Pursuit Limited Pricing

Write a Review
  • All
  • Suspension (1)
  • Luggage (1)
  • Looks (1)
Pallvi
✓
Pallvi

Looks like a very capable and fun machine with features they actually work.Like a top case with luggage rak, That fits two full face helmets, Preloadable suspension that doesn't require.

Pallvi's Pursuit Limited gives mileage of 55 kmpl
0
Reply

Indian Pursuit Limited Price FAQs

What is the Indian Pursuit Limited on-road price Port Blair?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair is ₹48,07,898.
What is the price of Indian Pursuit Limited top variant?
The top variant of Indian Pursuit Limited is 112 and the on-road price is ₹54,60,638.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair will be ₹5,25,600.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair is ₹79,091.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Pursuit Limited in Port Blair is Rs 42,03,207.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Pursuit Limited?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Pursuit Limited is Rs 11,50,757 and the EMI is 1,16,296.
Pursuit Limited Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 46,18,754
Kolkata Rs. 47,07,530
Bangalore Rs. 51,27,510
Hyderabad Rs. 50,43,987
Mumbai Rs. 47,91,594
Ahmedabad Rs. 47,02,818
Pune Rs. 47,91,594
Chennai Rs. 47,91,644
Patna Rs. 48,28,914
Jaipur Rs. 49,92,539
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Pursuit Limited ›
  5. On Road Price in Port Blair
×