Indian 101 Scout On Road Price in Anpara - Starts at ₹18.00 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian 101 Scout on-road price in Anpara starts at ₹18,00,240 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹15,99,000, RTO charges of ₹1,60,100, and insurance of ₹41,140. Indian offers 1 101 Scout variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
101 Scout STD Rs. 18.00 Lakh
Rs. 18.00 Lakh (On Road Price in Anpara)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian 101 Scout Price in Anpara

Change City
101 Scout STD Rs. 18.00 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 15,99,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,60,100
  • Insurance Rs. 41,140
  • On Road Price in Anpara Rs. 18,00,240
EMI Rs. 44,134 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of 101 Scout STD »
View October Offers

Indian 101 Scout EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,12,353
Loan Amount13,87,887
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI44,134

Indian 101 Scout Price FAQs

What is the Indian 101 Scout on-road price Anpara?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian 101 Scout in Anpara is ₹18,00,240.
What is the price of Indian 101 Scout top variant?
The top variant of Indian 101 Scout is STD and the on-road price is ₹18,00,240.
What are the RTO charges for Indian 101 Scout in Anpara?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian 101 Scout in Anpara will be ₹1,60,100.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian 101 Scout in Anpara?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian 101 Scout in Anpara is ₹41,140.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian 101 Scout in Anpara?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian 101 Scout in Anpara is Rs 15,99,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian 101 Scout?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian 101 Scout is Rs 4,12,353 and the EMI is 44,134.
How many colors does the Indian 101 Scout?
Indian 101 Scout is available in 2 colors.
101 Scout Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 17,70,052
Kolkata Rs. 18,02,032
Bangalore Rs. 19,62,112
Hyderabad Rs. 19,30,152
Mumbai Rs. 18,34,012
Ahmedabad Rs. 18,00,240
Pune Rs. 18,34,012
Chennai Rs. 18,34,062
Patna Rs. 18,48,210
Jaipur Rs. 19,10,921
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. 101 Scout ›
  5. On Road Price in Anpara
×