Ducati Streetfighter V4 On Road Price in Rishikesh - Starts at ₹32.50 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Streetfighter V4 on-road price in Rishikesh starts at ₹32,50,018 for the base Standard variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹29,26,000, RTO charges of ₹2,63,540, and insurance of ₹60,478. The top-spec S variant is priced at ₹36,67,547 on-road. Ducati offers 2 Streetfighter V4 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Streetfighter V4 Standard Rs. 32.50 Lakh
Streetfighter V4 S Rs. 36.68 Lakh
Rs. 32.50 - 36.68 Lakh (On Road Price in Rishikesh)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Streetfighter V4 Price in Rishikesh

Change City
Streetfighter V4 Standard Rs. 32.50 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 29,26,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,63,540
  • Insurance Rs. 60,478
  • On Road Price in Rishikesh Rs. 32,50,018
EMI Rs. 80,905 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Streetfighter V4 S Rs. 36.68 Lakh

Ducati Streetfighter V4 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment7,05,809
Loan Amount25,44,209
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI80,905

Ducati Streetfighter V4 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Streetfighter V4 on-road price Rishikesh?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh is ₹32,50,018.
What is the price of Ducati Streetfighter V4 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 is S and the on-road price is ₹36,67,547.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh will be ₹2,63,540.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh is ₹60,478.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in Rishikesh is Rs 29,26,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Streetfighter V4?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 is Rs 7,05,809 and the EMI is 80,905.
Streetfighter V4 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 32,24,038
Kolkata Rs. 32,82,558
Bangalore Rs. 35,75,072
Hyderabad Rs. 35,16,838
Mumbai Rs. 33,41,078
Ahmedabad Rs. 32,79,278
Pune Rs. 33,41,078
Chennai Rs. 33,41,128
Patna Rs. 33,67,058
Jaipur Rs. 34,81,190
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Streetfighter V4 ›
  5. On Road Price in Rishikesh
×