Ducati Streetfighter V4 On Road Price in East Champaran - Starts at ₹33.52 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Streetfighter V4 on-road price in East Champaran starts at ₹33,52,228 for the base Standard variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹29,26,000, RTO charges of ₹3,65,750, and insurance of ₹60,478. The top-spec S variant is priced at ₹37,99,707 on-road. Ducati offers 2 Streetfighter V4 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Streetfighter V4 Standard Rs. 33.52 Lakh
Streetfighter V4 S Rs. 38.00 Lakh
Rs. 33.52 - 38.00 Lakh (On Road Price in East Champaran)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Streetfighter V4 Price in East Champaran

Change City
Streetfighter V4 Standard Rs. 33.52 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 29,26,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 3,65,750
  • Insurance Rs. 60,478
  • On Road Price in Delhi (Not Available in East Champaran) Rs. 33,52,228
EMI Rs. 80,905 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Streetfighter V4 S Rs. 38.00 Lakh

Ducati Streetfighter V4 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment8,08,019
Loan Amount25,44,209
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI80,905

Ducati Streetfighter V4 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Streetfighter V4 on-road price East Champaran?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran is ₹33,52,228.
What is the price of Ducati Streetfighter V4 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 is S and the on-road price is ₹37,99,707.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran will be ₹3,65,750.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran is ₹60,478.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 in East Champaran is Rs 29,26,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Streetfighter V4?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Streetfighter V4 is Rs 12,55,498 and the EMI is 80,905.
Streetfighter V4 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 33,52,228
Kolkata Rs. 37,04,291
Bangalore Rs. 40,34,530
Hyderabad Rs. 39,68,811
Mumbai Rs. 37,70,371
Ahmedabad Rs. 37,00,587
Pune Rs. 37,70,371
Chennai Rs. 37,70,421
Patna Rs. 33,67,058
Jaipur Rs. 39,28,487
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Streetfighter V4 ›
  5. On Road Price in East Champaran
×