Ducati Multistrada V2 On Road Price in Dadra And Nagar Haveli - Starts at ₹20.30 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Multistrada V2 on-road price in Dadra And Nagar Haveli starts at ₹20,29,885 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹19,26,000, RTO charges of ₹57,980, and insurance of ₹45,905. The top-spec S Storm Green variant is priced at ₹22,55,513 on-road. Ducati offers 3 Multistrada V2 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Multistrada V2 STD Rs. 20.30 Lakh
Multistrada V2 S Red Rs. 22.11 Lakh
Multistrada V2 S Storm Green Rs. 22.56 Lakh
Rs. 20.30 - 22.56 Lakh (On Road Price in Dadra And Nagar Haveli)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Multistrada V2 Price in Dadra And Nagar Haveli

Change City
Multistrada V2 STD Rs. 20.30 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 19,26,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 57,980
  • Insurance Rs. 45,905
  • On Road Price in Dadra And Nagar Haveli Rs. 20,29,885
EMI Rs. 53,195 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Multistrada V2 S Red Rs. 22.11 Lakh
Multistrada V2 S Storm Green Rs. 22.56 Lakh
Check Multistrada V2 Price Near Dadra And Nagar Haveli

Ducati Multistrada V2 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,57,057
Loan Amount16,72,828
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI53,195

Ducati Multistrada V2 News Updates

Multistrada V2 News

Ducati Multistrada V2 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Multistrada V2 on-road price Dadra And Nagar Haveli?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli is ₹20,29,885.
What is the price of Ducati Multistrada V2 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Multistrada V2 is S Storm Green and the on-road price is ₹22,55,513.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli will be ₹57,980.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli is ₹45,905.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Multistrada V2 in Dadra And Nagar Haveli is Rs 19,26,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Multistrada V2?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Multistrada V2 is Rs 3,57,057 and the EMI is 53,195.
Multistrada V2 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 21,26,185
Kolkata Rs. 21,66,864
Bangalore Rs. 23,59,578
Hyderabad Rs. 23,21,144
Mumbai Rs. 22,05,384
Ahmedabad Rs. 21,64,705
Pune Rs. 22,05,384
Chennai Rs. 22,05,434
Patna Rs. 22,22,485
Jaipur Rs. 22,97,867
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Multistrada V2 ›
  5. On Road Price in Dadra And Nagar Haveli
×