Ducati Formula 73 On Road Price in Hoskote - Starts at ₹24.47 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Formula 73 on-road price in Hoskote starts at ₹24,47,284 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹20,00,000, RTO charges of ₹4,00,300, and insurance of ₹46,984. Ducati offers 1 Formula 73 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Formula 73 STD Rs. 24.47 Lakh
Rs. 24.47 Lakh (On Road Price in Hoskote)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Formula 73 Price in Hoskote

Change City
Formula 73 STD Rs. 24.47 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 20,00,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 4,00,300
  • Insurance Rs. 46,984
  • On Road Price in Hoskote Rs. 24,47,284
EMI Rs. 55,246 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Formula 73 STD »
View October Offers

Ducati Formula 73 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment7,09,974
Loan Amount17,37,310
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI55,246

Ducati Formula 73 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Formula 73 on-road price Hoskote?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote is ₹24,47,284.
What is the price of Ducati Formula 73 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Formula 73 is STD and the on-road price is ₹24,47,284.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote will be ₹4,00,300.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote is ₹46,984.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 in Hoskote is Rs 20,00,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Formula 73?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Formula 73 is Rs 7,09,974 and the EMI is 55,246.
How many colors does the Ducati Formula 73?
Ducati Formula 73 is available in 1 colors.
Formula 73 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 22,07,184
Kolkata Rs. 22,49,426
Bangalore Rs. 24,49,526
Hyderabad Rs. 24,09,626
Mumbai Rs. 22,89,426
Ahmedabad Rs. 22,47,184
Pune Rs. 22,89,426
Chennai Rs. 22,89,476
Patna Rs. 23,07,184
Jaipur Rs. 23,85,434
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Formula 73 ›
  5. On Road Price in Hoskote
×