Triumph Daytona 660 On Road Price in Sri Ganganagar - Starts at ₹11.88 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Triumph Daytona 660 on-road price in Sri Ganganagar starts at ₹11,88,384 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹9,88,400, RTO charges of ₹1,67,742, and insurance of ₹32,242. Triumph offers 1 Daytona 660 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Daytona 660 STD Rs. 11.88 Lakh
Rs. 11.88 Lakh (On Road Price in Sri Ganganagar)
4.2/5 Write a Review
View October Offers

Triumph Daytona 660 Price in Sri Ganganagar

Change City
Daytona 660 STD Rs. 11.88 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 9,88,400
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,67,742
  • Insurance Rs. 32,242
  • On Road Price in Sri Ganganagar Rs. 11,88,384
EMI Rs. 27,240 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Daytona 660 STD »
View October Offers

Triumph Daytona 660 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,31,762
Loan Amount8,56,622
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI27,240

Triumph Daytona 660 News Updates

Daytona 660 News

Triumph Daytona 660 Price FAQs

What is the Triumph Daytona 660 on-road price Sri Ganganagar?
The on-road price of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar is ₹11,88,384.
What is the price of Triumph Daytona 660 top variant?
The top variant of Triumph Daytona 660 is STD and the on-road price is ₹11,88,384.
What are the RTO charges for Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar will be ₹1,67,742.
What is the insurance cost of the Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar is ₹32,242.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Sri Ganganagar is Rs 9,88,400.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Triumph Daytona 660?
The Down payment of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 is Rs 3,31,762 and the EMI is 27,240.
How many colors does the Triumph Daytona 660?
Triumph Daytona 660 is available in 3 colors.
Daytona 660 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 10,99,714
Kolkata Rs. 11,20,590
Bangalore Rs. 12,19,232
Hyderabad Rs. 11,99,862
Mumbai Rs. 11,40,358
Ahmedabad Rs. 11,19,682
Pune Rs. 11,40,358
Chennai Rs. 11,40,608
Patna Rs. 11,29,566
Jaipur Rs. 11,88,384
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Triumph Bikes ›
  4. Daytona 660 ›
  5. On Road Price in Sri Ganganagar
×