Triumph Daytona 660 On Road Price in Delhi - Starts at ₹11.00 Lakh


Updated on November 2026
The Triumph Daytona 660 on-road price in Delhi starts at ₹10,99,914 for the base (2025) variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹9,88,400, RTO charges of ₹79,272, and insurance of ₹32,242. The top-spec (2026) variant is priced at ₹11,12,636 on-road. Triumph offers 2 Daytona 660 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Daytona 660 (2025) Rs. 11.00 Lakh
Daytona 660 (2026) Rs. 11.13 Lakh
Rs. 11.00 - 11.13 Lakh (On Road Price in Delhi)
4.2/5 Write a Review
View November Offers

Triumph Daytona 660 Price in Delhi

Change City
Daytona 660 (2025) Rs. 11.00 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 9,88,400
  • RTO + Others Rs. 79,272
  • Insurance Rs. 32,242
  • On Road Price in Delhi Rs. 10,99,914
EMI Rs. 27,240 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View November Offers
Daytona 660 (2026) Rs. 11.13 Lakh

Triumph Showrooms in Delhi

  • Triumph Naraina - B 66 Phase-Delhi, 110092
    Contact Dealer
  • Triumph - South Delhi-Delhi, 110092
    Contact Dealer
  • Triumph - Dwarka-Delhi, 110092
    Contact Dealer
  • Triumph - Pitampura-Delhi, 110092
    Contact Dealer
  • Triumph - Vikas Marg-Delhi, 110092
    Contact Dealer

Triumph Daytona 660 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment2,43,292
Loan Amount8,56,622
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI27,240

Triumph Daytona 660 News Updates

Daytona 660 News

Triumph Daytona 660 Price FAQs

What is the Triumph Daytona 660 on-road price Delhi?
The on-road price of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi is ₹10,99,914.
What is the price of Triumph Daytona 660 top variant?
The top variant of Triumph Daytona 660 is (2026) and the on-road price is ₹11,12,636.
What are the RTO charges for Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi will be ₹79,272.
What is the insurance cost of the Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi is ₹32,242.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 in Delhi is Rs 9,88,400.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Triumph Daytona 660?
The Down payment of the base variant of Triumph Daytona 660 is Rs 2,43,292 and the EMI is 27,240.
Daytona 660 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Kolkata Rs. 11,20,790
Bangalore Rs. 12,19,932
Hyderabad Rs. 12,00,062
Mumbai Rs. 11,40,558
Ahmedabad Rs. 11,19,682
Pune Rs. 11,40,558
Chennai Rs. 11,40,608
Patna Rs. 11,29,566
Jaipur Rs. 11,88,384
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Triumph Bikes ›
  4. Daytona 660 ›
  5. On Road Price in Delhi
×