Honda CB125 Hornet Brochure

Honda CB125 Hornet 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure
Honda CB125 Hornet
4.9 5 user reviews
Starts at ₹ 1,15,485
View August Offers
Image
Do you own a Car or Bike?
  • Interact with community
  • Become a Top Contributor
Add Car Add Bike

Honda CB125 Hornet Engine FAQs

How many colors does the Honda CB125 Hornet?
Honda CB125 Hornet is available in 4 colors.
What is torque of Honda CB125 Hornet?
The torque of Honda CB125 Hornet is 11.2 Nm @ 6000 rpm.
How many gears available in Honda CB125 Hornet?
There are 5 Speed gears available in Honda CB125 Hornet.
What is engine power of Honda CB125 Hornet?
The engine power of Honda CB125 Hornet is 11.14 PS @ 7500 rpm.

Honda Bikes in India

Honda Bikes in India

Honda Scooters in India

Honda Scooters in India
  1. Home
  2. New Bikes
  3. Honda Bikes
  4. CB125 Hornet
  5. What is the kerb weight of Honda CB125 Hornet
×
Ask A Question