KTM 450 SX-F On Road Price in Badlapur - Starts at ₹11.81 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The KTM 450 SX-F on-road price in Badlapur starts at ₹11,81,088 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹10,25,100, RTO charges of ₹1,23,212, and insurance of ₹32,776. KTM offers 1 450 SX-F variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
450 SX-F STD Rs. 11.81 Lakh
Rs. 11.81 Lakh (On Road Price in Badlapur)
Write a Review
View October Offers

KTM 450 SX-F Price in Badlapur

Change City
450 SX-F STD Rs. 11.81 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 10,25,100
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,23,212
  • Insurance Rs. 32,776
  • On Road Price in Badlapur Rs. 11,81,088
EMI Rs. 28,232 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of 450 SX-F STD »
View October Offers
KTM 450 SX-F Brochure

KTM 450 SX-F 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure

KTM 450 SX-F EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment2,93,286
Loan Amount8,87,802
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI28,232

KTM 450 SX-F Price FAQs

What is the KTM 450 SX-F on-road price Badlapur?
The on-road price of the base variant of KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur is ₹11,81,088.
What is the price of KTM 450 SX-F top variant?
The top variant of KTM 450 SX-F is STD and the on-road price is ₹11,81,088.
What are the RTO charges for KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur will be ₹1,23,212.
What is the insurance cost of the KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur?
The insurance cost of the base variant of KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur is ₹32,776.
What is the Ex-showroom price of KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of KTM 450 SX-F in Badlapur is Rs 10,25,100.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of KTM 450 SX-F?
The Down payment of the base variant of KTM 450 SX-F is Rs 2,93,286 and the EMI is 28,232.
How many colors does the KTM 450 SX-F?
KTM 450 SX-F is available in 1 colors.
450 SX-F Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 11,40,084
Kolkata Rs. 11,61,735
Bangalore Rs. 12,64,539
Hyderabad Rs. 12,43,943
Mumbai Rs. 11,82,237
Ahmedabad Rs. 11,60,586
Pune Rs. 11,82,237
Chennai Rs. 11,82,287
Patna Rs. 11,70,837
Jaipur Rs. 12,08,746
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. KTM Bikes ›
  4. 450 SX-F ›
  5. On Road Price in Badlapur
×