Indian Super Chief On Road Price in Narnaul - Starts at ₹29.66 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Super Chief on-road price in Narnaul starts at ₹29,65,603 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹26,94,000, RTO charges of ₹2,15,720, and insurance of ₹55,883. Indian offers 1 Super Chief variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Super Chief STD Rs. 29.66 Lakh
Rs. 29.66 Lakh (On Road Price in Narnaul)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Super Chief Price in Narnaul

Change City
Super Chief STD Rs. 29.66 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 26,94,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,15,720
  • Insurance Rs. 55,883
  • On Road Price in Narnaul Rs. 29,65,603
EMI Rs. 74,477 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Super Chief STD »
View October Offers

Indian Super Chief EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment6,23,555
Loan Amount23,42,048
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI74,477

Indian Super Chief Price FAQs

What is the Indian Super Chief on-road price Narnaul?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Narnaul is ₹29,65,603.
What is the price of Indian Super Chief top variant?
The top variant of Indian Super Chief is STD and the on-road price is ₹29,65,603.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Super Chief in Narnaul?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Narnaul will be ₹2,15,720.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Super Chief in Narnaul?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Narnaul is ₹55,883.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Super Chief in Narnaul?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Narnaul is Rs 26,94,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Super Chief?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Super Chief is Rs 6,23,555 and the EMI is 74,477.
Super Chief Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 29,65,603
Kolkata Rs. 29,98,583
Bangalore Rs. 32,94,884
Hyderabad Rs. 32,41,243
Mumbai Rs. 30,52,463
Ahmedabad Rs. 30,19,483
Pune Rs. 30,52,463
Chennai Rs. 30,79,453
Patna Rs. 31,00,303
Jaipur Rs. 29,93,293
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Super Chief ›
  5. On Road Price in Narnaul
×