Indian Super Chief On Road Price in Hamirpur(UP) - Starts at ₹30.19 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Super Chief on-road price in Hamirpur(UP) starts at ₹30,19,483 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹26,94,000, RTO charges of ₹2,69,600, and insurance of ₹55,883. Indian offers 1 Super Chief variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Super Chief STD Rs. 30.19 Lakh
Rs. 30.19 Lakh (On Road Price in Hamirpur(UP))
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Super Chief Price in Hamirpur(UP)

Change City
Super Chief STD Rs. 30.19 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 26,94,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,69,600
  • Insurance Rs. 55,883
  • On Road Price in Hamirpur(UP) Rs. 30,19,483
EMI Rs. 74,477 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Super Chief STD »
View October Offers

Indian Super Chief EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment6,77,435
Loan Amount23,42,048
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI74,477

Indian Super Chief Price FAQs

What is the Indian Super Chief on-road price Hamirpur(UP)?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP) is ₹30,19,483.
What is the price of Indian Super Chief top variant?
The top variant of Indian Super Chief is STD and the on-road price is ₹30,19,483.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP)?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP) will be ₹2,69,600.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP)?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP) is ₹55,883.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP)?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Super Chief in Hamirpur(UP) is Rs 26,94,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Super Chief?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Super Chief is Rs 6,77,435 and the EMI is 74,477.
Super Chief Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 29,65,603
Kolkata Rs. 29,98,583
Bangalore Rs. 32,94,884
Hyderabad Rs. 32,41,243
Mumbai Rs. 30,52,463
Ahmedabad Rs. 30,19,483
Pune Rs. 30,52,463
Chennai Rs. 30,79,453
Patna Rs. 31,00,303
Jaipur Rs. 29,93,293
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Super Chief ›
  5. On Road Price in Hamirpur(UP)
×