Indian Scout Rogue

The on-road price of the Indian Scout Rogue in Karimnagar starts at Rs. 19.78 lakh (ex-showroom: 17,28,077 + RTO: 2,07,369 + Insurance: 43,021), and the EMI starts at Rs. 47,314 while the Scout Rogue top model on-road price goes up to Rs. 19.93 lakh.
Variants On Road Price
Scout Rogue Black Metallic Rs. 19.78 Lakh
Scout Rogue Black Smoke Rs. 19.79 Lakh
Scout Rogue Stealth Gray Rs. 19.93 Lakh
Indian Scout Rogue
3/5 Write a Review
Rs. 17.28 - 17.41 Lakh
Discontinued Model since 25 Aug 2025

Indian Scout Rogue

Scout Rogue Black Metallic Rs. 19.78 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 17,28,077
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,07,369
  • Insurance Rs. 43,021
  • On Road Price in Karimnagar Rs. 19,78,467
Scout Rogue Black Smoke Rs. 19.79 Lakh
Scout Rogue Stealth Gray Rs. 19.93 Lakh

Indian Scout Rogue Price FAQs

What are the RTO charges for Indian Scout Rogue in Karimnagar?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Scout Rogue in Karimnagar will be ₹2,07,369.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Scout Rogue in Karimnagar?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Scout Rogue in Karimnagar is ₹43,021.
  1. Home
  2. New Bikes
  3. Indian Bikes
  4. Scout Rogue
  5. On Road Price in Karimnagar
×