Indian Roadmaster Limited On Road Price in Vaishali - Starts at ₹55.96 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Roadmaster Limited on-road price in Vaishali starts at ₹55,95,542 for the base PowerPlus 112 variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹48,73,000, RTO charges of ₹6,33,690, and insurance of ₹88,852. Indian offers 1 Roadmaster Limited variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Roadmaster Limited PowerPlus 112 Rs. 55.96 Lakh
Rs. 55.96 Lakh (On Road Price in Vaishali)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Roadmaster Limited Price in Vaishali

Change City
Roadmaster Limited PowerPlus 112 Rs. 55.96 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 48,73,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 6,33,690
  • Insurance Rs. 88,852
  • On Road Price in Vaishali Rs. 55,95,542
EMI Rs. 134,856 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Roadmaster Limited PowerPlus 112 »
View October Offers

Indian Roadmaster Limited EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment13,54,756
Loan Amount42,40,786
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI1,34,856

Indian Roadmaster Limited Price FAQs

What is the Indian Roadmaster Limited on-road price Vaishali?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali is ₹55,95,542.
What is the price of Indian Roadmaster Limited top variant?
The top variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited is PowerPlus 112 and the on-road price is ₹55,95,542.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali will be ₹6,33,690.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali is ₹88,852.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited in Vaishali is Rs 48,73,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Roadmaster Limited?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Limited is Rs 13,54,756 and the EMI is 1,34,856.
Roadmaster Limited Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 53,51,892
Kolkata Rs. 54,54,814
Bangalore Rs. 59,41,639
Hyderabad Rs. 58,44,854
Mumbai Rs. 55,52,274
Ahmedabad Rs. 54,49,352
Pune Rs. 55,52,274
Chennai Rs. 55,52,324
Patna Rs. 55,95,542
Jaipur Rs. 57,85,120
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Roadmaster Limited ›
  5. On Road Price in Vaishali
×