Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse On Road Price in Port Blair - Starts at ₹55.44 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse on-road price in Port Blair starts at ₹55,43,827 for the base PowerPlus 112 variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹48,49,000, RTO charges of ₹6,06,325, and insurance of ₹88,502. Indian offers 1 Roadmaster Dark Horse variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Roadmaster Dark Horse PowerPlus 112 Rs. 55.44 Lakh
Rs. 55.44 Lakh (On Road Price in Port Blair)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse Price in Port Blair

Change City
Roadmaster Dark Horse PowerPlus 112 Rs. 55.44 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 48,49,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 6,06,325
  • Insurance Rs. 88,502
  • On Road Price in Port Blair Rs. 55,43,827
EMI Rs. 134,191 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Roadmaster Dark Horse PowerPlus 112 »
View October Offers
Check Roadmaster Dark Horse Price Near Port Blair

Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment13,23,954
Loan Amount42,19,873
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI1,34,191

Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse Price FAQs

What is the Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse on-road price Port Blair?
The on-road price of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair is ₹55,43,827.
What is the price of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse top variant?
The top variant of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse is PowerPlus 112 and the on-road price is ₹55,43,827.
What are the RTO charges for Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair will be ₹6,06,325.
What is the insurance cost of the Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair is ₹88,502.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse in Port Blair is Rs 48,49,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse?
The Down payment of the base variant of Indian Roadmaster Dark Horse is Rs 13,23,954 and the EMI is 1,34,191.
Roadmaster Dark Horse Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 53,25,622
Kolkata Rs. 54,28,038
Bangalore Rs. 59,12,468
Hyderabad Rs. 58,16,158
Mumbai Rs. 55,25,018
Ahmedabad Rs. 54,22,602
Pune Rs. 55,25,018
Chennai Rs. 55,25,068
Patna Rs. 55,68,072
Jaipur Rs. 57,56,720
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Indian Bikes ›
  4. Roadmaster Dark Horse ›
  5. On Road Price in Port Blair
×