Harley-Davidson Street Glide On Road Price in Khurja - Starts at ₹47.55 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Street Glide on-road price in Khurja starts at ₹47,54,973 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹42,50,000, RTO charges of ₹4,25,200, and insurance of ₹79,773. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Street Glide variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Street Glide STD Rs. 47.55 Lakh
Rs. 47.55 Lakh (On Road Price in Khurja)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Street Glide Price in Khurja

Change City
Street Glide STD Rs. 47.55 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 42,50,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 4,25,200
  • Insurance Rs. 79,773
  • On Road Price in Khurja Rs. 47,54,973
EMI Rs. 117,593 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Street Glide STD »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Street Glide EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment10,57,057
Loan Amount36,97,916
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI1,17,593

Harley-Davidson Street Glide Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Street Glide on-road price Khurja?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja is ₹47,54,973.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Street Glide top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Street Glide is STD and the on-road price is ₹47,54,973.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja will be ₹4,25,200.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja is ₹79,773.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Glide in Khurja is Rs 42,50,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Street Glide?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Glide is Rs 10,57,057 and the EMI is 1,17,593.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Street Glide?
Harley-Davidson Street Glide is available in 7 colors.
Street Glide Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 46,69,973
Kolkata Rs. 47,59,737
Bangalore Rs. 51,84,387
Hyderabad Rs. 50,99,937
Mumbai Rs. 48,44,737
Ahmedabad Rs. 47,54,973
Pune Rs. 48,44,737
Chennai Rs. 48,44,787
Patna Rs. 48,82,473
Jaipur Rs. 50,47,910
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Street Glide ›
  5. On Road Price in Khurja
×