Harley-Davidson Nightster On Road Price in Indore - Starts at ₹16.10 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Nightster on-road price in Indore starts at ₹16,09,547 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹14,54,000, RTO charges of ₹1,16,520, and insurance of ₹39,027. The top-spec Special variant is priced at ₹17,01,491 on-road. Harley-Davidson offers 2 Nightster variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Nightster STD Rs. 16.10 Lakh
Nightster Special Rs. 17.01 Lakh
Rs. 16.10 - 17.01 Lakh (On Road Price in Indore)
1 review Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Nightster Price in Indore

Change City
Nightster STD Rs. 16.10 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 14,54,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,16,520
  • Insurance Rs. 39,027
  • On Road Price in Indore Rs. 16,09,547
EMI Rs. 40,117 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Nightster Special Rs. 17.01 Lakh

Harley-Davidson Showrooms in Indore

  • A.S. MOBIKES PVT. LTD-Indore, 452001
  • MEHTA AUTOMOBILES PVT LTD-Indore, 452001

Harley-Davidson Nightster EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,48,010
Loan Amount12,61,537
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI40,117

User Reviews on Nightster Pricing

Write a Review
Anonymous
Anonymous

Jason, Jones

To anyone reading, it's a awesome bike, with 99 benefits with just two or three defaults. I hope people appreciate this bike more.

0
Reply

Harley-Davidson Nightster Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Nightster on-road price Indore?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore is ₹16,09,547.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Nightster top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster is Special and the on-road price is ₹17,01,491.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore will be ₹1,16,520.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore is ₹39,027.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Indore is Rs 14,54,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Nightster?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster is Rs 3,48,010 and the EMI is 40,117.
Nightster Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 16,11,177
Kolkata Rs. 16,40,257
Bangalore Rs. 17,85,866
Hyderabad Rs. 17,56,777
Mumbai Rs. 16,69,337
Ahmedabad Rs. 16,38,627
Pune Rs. 16,69,337
Chennai Rs. 16,69,387
Patna Rs. 16,53,167
Jaipur Rs. 17,39,339
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Nightster ›
  5. On Road Price in Indore
×