Harley-Davidson Nightster On Road Price in Bhiwandi - Starts at ₹16.68 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Nightster on-road price in Bhiwandi starts at ₹16,67,507 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹14,54,000, RTO charges of ₹1,74,480, and insurance of ₹39,027. The top-spec Special variant is priced at ₹17,62,811 on-road. Harley-Davidson offers 2 Nightster variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Nightster STD Rs. 16.68 Lakh
Nightster Special Rs. 17.63 Lakh
Rs. 16.68 - 17.63 Lakh (On Road Price in Bhiwandi)
1 review Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Nightster Price in Bhiwandi

Change City
Nightster STD Rs. 16.68 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 14,54,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,74,480
  • Insurance Rs. 39,027
  • On Road Price in Bhiwandi Rs. 16,67,507
EMI Rs. 40,117 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Nightster Special Rs. 17.63 Lakh

Harley-Davidson Nightster EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,05,970
Loan Amount12,61,537
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI40,117

User Reviews on Nightster Pricing

Write a Review
Anonymous
Anonymous

Jason, Jones

To anyone reading, it's a awesome bike, with 99 benefits with just two or three defaults. I hope people appreciate this bike more.

0
Reply

Harley-Davidson Nightster Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Nightster on-road price Bhiwandi?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi is ₹16,67,507.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Nightster top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster is Special and the on-road price is ₹17,62,811.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi will be ₹1,74,480.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi is ₹39,027.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster in Bhiwandi is Rs 14,54,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Nightster?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Nightster is Rs 4,05,970 and the EMI is 40,117.
Nightster Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 16,10,977
Kolkata Rs. 16,40,057
Bangalore Rs. 17,85,166
Hyderabad Rs. 17,56,577
Mumbai Rs. 16,69,137
Ahmedabad Rs. 16,38,627
Pune Rs. 16,69,137
Chennai Rs. 16,69,387
Patna Rs. 16,53,167
Jaipur Rs. 17,39,339
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Nightster ›
  5. On Road Price in Bhiwandi
×