Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono On Road Price in Godhra - Starts at ₹19.51 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono on-road price in Godhra starts at ₹19,51,194 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹17,99,000, RTO charges of ₹1,08,140, and insurance of ₹44,054. The top-spec RVE variant is priced at ₹20,68,323 on-road. Ducati offers 2 Hypermotard 698 Mono variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Hypermotard 698 Mono STD Rs. 19.51 Lakh
Hypermotard 698 Mono RVE Rs. 20.68 Lakh
Rs. 19.51 - 20.68 Lakh (On Road Price in Godhra)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono Price in Godhra

Change City
Hypermotard 698 Mono STD Rs. 19.51 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 17,99,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,08,140
  • Insurance Rs. 44,054
  • On Road Price in Godhra Rs. 19,51,194
EMI Rs. 49,676 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Hypermotard 698 Mono RVE Rs. 20.68 Lakh

Price of Hypermotard 698 Mono Competitors in Godhra

Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,89,031
Loan Amount15,62,163
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI49,676

Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono News Updates

Hypermotard 698 Mono News

Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono on-road price Godhra?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra is ₹19,51,194.
What is the price of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono is RVE and the on-road price is ₹20,68,323.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra will be ₹1,08,140.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra is ₹44,054.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono in Godhra is Rs 17,99,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Hypermotard 698 Mono is Rs 3,89,031 and the EMI is 49,676.
Hypermotard 698 Mono Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 19,87,174
Kolkata Rs. 20,25,171
Bangalore Rs. 22,05,211
Hyderabad Rs. 21,69,291
Mumbai Rs. 20,61,151
Ahmedabad Rs. 20,23,154
Pune Rs. 20,61,151
Chennai Rs. 20,61,201
Patna Rs. 20,77,124
Jaipur Rs. 21,47,585
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Hypermotard 698 Mono ›
  5. On Road Price in Godhra
×