Audi RS7 2015-2019


Updated on August 2026
The on-road price of the Audi RS7 2015-2019 in Kanpur starts at Rs. 1.74 crore (ex-showroom: 1,56,97,000 + RTO: 16,66,610 + Insurance: 5,97,007), and the EMI starts at Rs. 2,86,672 while the RS7 2015-2019 top model on-road price goes up to Rs. 1.96 crore. Moreover RS7 2015-2019 Automatic on-road price in Kanpur starts at Rs. 1.74 crore onwards.
Variants On Road Price
RS7 2015-2019 Sportback Rs. 1.74 Crore
RS7 2015-2019 Sportback Performance Rs. 1.96 Crore
4.4/5 1 review Write a Review
Rs. 1.57 - 1.71 Crore
Discontinued Model since 28 Nov 2019

Audi RS7 2015-2019

RS7 2015-2019 Sportback(Petrol) Rs. 1.74 Crore
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 1,51,51,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 16,66,610
  • Insurance Rs. 5,97,007
  • On Road Price in Kanpur Rs. 1,74,14,617
Get EMI Offers
RS7 2015-2019 Sportback Performance(Petrol) Rs. 1.96 Crore
Check RS7 2015-2019 Price Near Kanpur

User Reviews on RS7 2015-2019 Pricing

4.4/5 Based on 1 review & 6 rating
Write a Review
jo
Jo

The best Audi who can

4.3

the best Audi who can stand among giants...inferior than rs6 but better than r8 in practicality...2 cr is little high but it's good.

0
Reply

Audi RS7 2015-2019 News Updates

RS7 2015-2019 News

Audi RS7 2015-2019 Price FAQs

What is the Audi RS7 2015-2019 on-road price Kanpur?
The on-road price of the base variant of Audi RS7 2015-2019 in Kanpur is ₹1,74,14,617.
What are the RTO charges for Audi RS7 2015-2019 in Kanpur?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Audi RS7 2015-2019 in Kanpur will be ₹16,66,610.
Ad
  1. Home
  2. New Cars
  3. Audi Cars
  4. RS7 2015-2019
  5. On Road Price in Kanpur
×