Renault Kiger 2021-2023
Updated on September 2026
The on-road price of the Renault Kiger 2021-2023 in Bathinda starts at Rs. 6.84 lakh (ex-showroom: 6,49,990 + RTO: 56,905 + Insurance: 28,301), and the EMI starts at Rs. 11,238 while the Kiger 2021-2023 top model on-road price goes up to Rs. 12.18 lakh. Moreover Kiger 2021-2023 Automatic on-road price in Bathinda starts at Rs. 9.16 lakh onwards.
| Variants | On Road Price |
|---|---|
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXE | Rs. 6.84 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT | Rs. 8.54 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Opt | Rs. 8.91 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT AMT | Rs. 9.16 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Opt DT | Rs. 9.17 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT AMT Opt | Rs. 9.53 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ | Rs. 9.56 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT AMT Opt DT | Rs. 9.79 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ DT | Rs. 9.82 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Opt turbo | Rs. 10.15 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ AMT | Rs. 10.18 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Opt turbo DT | Rs. 10.41 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ AMT DT | Rs. 10.44 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ Turbo | Rs. 10.80 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ Turbo DT | Rs. 11.06 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Turbo CVT | Rs. 11.17 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Turbo CVT DT | Rs. 11.37 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ Turbo CVT | Rs. 11.92 Lakh |
| Kiger 2021-2023 RXZ Turbo CVT DT | Rs. 12.18 Lakh |
3.7/5
3 reviews
Write a Review
Rs. 6.50 - 11.23 Lakh
Discontinued Model since 2 May 2023
Renault Kiger 2021-2023
- Petrol (19)
- Manual (10)
- Automatic (9)
Kiger 2021-2023 RXE(Petrol)
Rs. 6.84 Lakh
- Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 5,99,000
- RTO + Others Rs. 56,905
- Insurance Rs. 28,301
- On Road Price in Bathinda Rs. 6,84,206
Get EMI Offers
Kiger 2021-2023 RXT(Petrol)
Rs. 8.54 Lakh
Kiger 2021-2023 RXT Opt(Petrol)
Rs. 8.91 Lakh
Check Kiger 2021-2023 Price Near Bathinda
Renault Showrooms in Bathinda
-
Renault Bathinda-Bathinda, 151001Contact Dealer
Renault Kiger 2021-2023 Running Cost
The Kiger 2021-2023 has a running cost of Rs. 5.26 per kilometer and a monthly fuel cost of Rs. 7894, assuming a daily run of 50 kilometers and Petrol at Rs. 100 per liter.
| Metric | Cost | Assumption |
|---|---|---|
| Per KM Fuel Cost | Rs. 5.26 | CNG Rs. 70/kg |
| Daily Fuel Cost | Rs. 263 | 50 km/day |
| Monthly Fuel Cost | Rs. 7894 | 1,500 km/month |
Renault Kiger 2021-2023 Fuel Cost Calculator
Choose fuel type and transmission, and enter fuel cost in your city to get the best result.
KM driven per day
50 km/day
- 20
- 30
- 40
- 50
- 80
- 100
- other
Monthly Fuel Cost for Kiger 2021-2023
Rs. 0
User Reviews on Kiger 2021-2023 Pricing
3.7/5 Based on 3 reviews & 15 rating
Write a Review
Renault Kiger 2021-2023 Price FAQs
What is the Renault Kiger 2021-2023 on-road price Bathinda?
The on-road price of the base variant of Renault Kiger 2021-2023 in Bathinda is ₹6,84,206.
What are the RTO charges for Renault Kiger 2021-2023 in Bathinda?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Renault Kiger 2021-2023 in Bathinda will be ₹56,905.
- Home ›
- New Cars ›
- Renault Cars ›
- Kiger 2021-2023 ›
- On Road Price in Bathinda
×

