TVS XL100 Brochure

TVS XL100 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure
TVS XL100
3.8 176 user reviews
Starts at ₹ 45,200
View August Offers
Image
Do you own a Car or Bike?
  • Interact with community
  • Become a Top Contributor
Add Car Add Bike

TVS XL100 - Related Questions

TVS XL100 Videos

Watch TVS XL100 videos to know more about this. Subscribe to the ZigWheels YouTube channel for detailed reviews, comparisons, exterior and interior walkarounds, pros & cons, specs & features, and lots more.

TVS XL100 Engine FAQs

What is torque of TVS XL100?
The torque of TVS XL100 is 6.5 Nm @ 3500 rpm.
How many gears available in TVS XL100?
There are Single Speed Gear Box gears available in TVS XL100.
What is engine power of TVS XL100?
The engine power of TVS XL100 is 4.4 PS @ 6000 rpm.

TVS Bikes in India

TVS Bikes in India

TVS Scooters in India

TVS Scooters in India
  1. Home
  2. New Scooters
  3. TVS Scooters
  4. XL100
  5. What is the kerb weight of TVS XL100
×
Ask A Question