Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP On Road Price in Udhampur - Starts at ₹37.18 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP on-road price in Udhampur starts at ₹37,18,357 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹33,50,000, RTO charges of ₹3,01,700, and insurance of ₹66,657. Honda offers 1 CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD Rs. 37.18 Lakh
Rs. 37.18 Lakh (On Road Price in Udhampur)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Price in Udhampur

Change City
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD Rs. 37.18 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 33,50,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 3,01,700
  • Insurance Rs. 66,657
  • On Road Price in Udhampur Rs. 37,18,357
EMI Rs. 92,654 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD »
View October Offers

Honda Showrooms in Udhampur

  • VIDHATA HONDA-Udhampur, 182301
    Contact Dealer
  • Trikuta Grace Honda-Udhampur, 182301
    Contact Dealer
Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Brochure

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment8,04,683
Loan Amount29,13,674
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI92,654

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Price FAQs

What is the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP on-road price Udhampur?
The on-road price of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur is ₹37,18,357.
What is the price of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP top variant?
The top variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is STD and the on-road price is ₹37,18,357.
What are the RTO charges for Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur will be ₹3,01,700.
What is the insurance cost of the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur is ₹66,657.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Udhampur is Rs 33,50,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP?
The Down payment of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is Rs 8,04,683 and the EMI is 92,654.
How many colors does the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP?
Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is available in 1 colors.
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 36,88,612
Kolkata Rs. 37,55,612
Bangalore Rs. 40,90,442
Hyderabad Rs. 40,23,812
Mumbai Rs. 38,22,612
Ahmedabad Rs. 37,51,857
Pune Rs. 38,22,612
Chennai Rs. 38,22,662
Patna Rs. 38,52,357
Jaipur Rs. 39,82,919
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Honda Bikes ›
  4. CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP ›
  5. On Road Price in Udhampur
×