Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP On Road Price in Mhow - Starts at ₹36.85 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP on-road price in Mhow starts at ₹36,84,857 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹33,50,000, RTO charges of ₹2,68,200, and insurance of ₹66,657. Honda offers 1 CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD Rs. 36.85 Lakh
Rs. 36.85 Lakh (On Road Price in Mhow)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Price in Mhow

Change City
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD Rs. 36.85 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 33,50,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,68,200
  • Insurance Rs. 66,657
  • On Road Price in Mhow Rs. 36,84,857
EMI Rs. 92,654 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD »
View October Offers

Honda Showrooms in Mhow

  • Radha Honda-Mhow, 453441
    Contact Dealer
Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Brochure

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment7,71,183
Loan Amount29,13,674
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI92,654

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Price FAQs

What is the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP on-road price Mhow?
The on-road price of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow is ₹36,84,857.
What is the price of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP top variant?
The top variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is STD and the on-road price is ₹36,84,857.
What are the RTO charges for Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow will be ₹2,68,200.
What is the insurance cost of the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow is ₹66,657.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mhow is Rs 33,50,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP?
The Down payment of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is Rs 7,71,183 and the EMI is 92,654.
How many colors does the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP?
Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is available in 1 colors.
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 36,88,612
Kolkata Rs. 37,55,612
Bangalore Rs. 40,90,442
Hyderabad Rs. 40,23,812
Mumbai Rs. 38,22,612
Ahmedabad Rs. 37,51,857
Pune Rs. 38,22,612
Chennai Rs. 38,22,662
Patna Rs. 38,52,357
Jaipur Rs. 39,82,919
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Honda Bikes ›
  4. CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP ›
  5. On Road Price in Mhow
×