Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP On Road Price in Mangalagiri - Starts at ₹38.19 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP on-road price in Mangalagiri starts at ₹38,18,757 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹33,50,000, RTO charges of ₹4,02,100, and insurance of ₹66,657. Honda offers 1 CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD Rs. 38.19 Lakh
Rs. 38.19 Lakh (On Road Price in Mangalagiri)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Price in Mangalagiri

Change City
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD Rs. 38.19 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 33,50,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 4,02,100
  • Insurance Rs. 66,657
  • On Road Price in Mangalagiri Rs. 38,18,757
EMI Rs. 92,654 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP STD »
View October Offers

Honda Showrooms in Mangalagiri

  • Santosh Honda-Mangalagiri, 522503
    Contact Dealer
Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Brochure

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP 2026 Brochure

Download brochure for detailed information of specifications, features & variants prices
Download Brochure

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment9,05,083
Loan Amount29,13,674
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI92,654

Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Price FAQs

What is the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP on-road price Mangalagiri?
The on-road price of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri is ₹38,18,757.
What is the price of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP top variant?
The top variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is STD and the on-road price is ₹38,18,757.
What are the RTO charges for Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri will be ₹4,02,100.
What is the insurance cost of the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri is ₹66,657.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP in Mangalagiri is Rs 33,50,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP?
The Down payment of the base variant of Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is Rs 9,05,083 and the EMI is 92,654.
How many colors does the Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP?
Honda CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP is available in 1 colors.
CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 36,88,612
Kolkata Rs. 37,55,612
Bangalore Rs. 40,90,442
Hyderabad Rs. 40,23,812
Mumbai Rs. 38,22,612
Ahmedabad Rs. 37,51,857
Pune Rs. 38,22,612
Chennai Rs. 38,22,662
Patna Rs. 38,52,357
Jaipur Rs. 39,82,919
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Honda Bikes ›
  4. CBR1000RR-R Fireblade SP ›
  5. On Road Price in Mangalagiri
×