Harley-Davidson Street Bob On Road Price in Anuppur - Starts at ₹22.32 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Street Bob on-road price in Anuppur starts at ₹22,32,359 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹20,23,000, RTO charges of ₹1,62,040, and insurance of ₹47,319. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Street Bob variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Street Bob STD Rs. 22.32 Lakh
Rs. 22.32 Lakh (On Road Price in Anuppur)
1 review Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Street Bob Price in Anuppur

Change City
Street Bob STD Rs. 22.32 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 20,23,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,62,040
  • Insurance Rs. 47,319
  • On Road Price in Anuppur Rs. 22,32,359
EMI Rs. 55,883 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Street Bob STD »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Street Bob EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment4,75,007
Loan Amount17,57,352
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI55,883

User Reviews on Street Bob Pricing

Write a Review
Anonymous
Anonymous

Performance of the bike

I tried the bike its performance is amazing and i think its far better than any other bike in market

1
Reply

Questions & Answers on Harley-Davidson Street Bob Price

Q. Hello sir street rod or z650 for city commute?
  • Ofcourse but fuel consumption wil be high.
  • Z650
  • STREET ROD anyday! To be fair I haven't ridden a z650 but after falling in love with a Street Rod I have no urge to try out another two wheeler! ;)
View All Answers

Harley-Davidson Street Bob Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Street Bob on-road price Anuppur?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur is ₹22,32,359.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Street Bob top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Street Bob is STD and the on-road price is ₹22,32,359.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur will be ₹1,62,040.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur is ₹47,319.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Bob in Anuppur is Rs 20,23,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Street Bob?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Street Bob is Rs 4,75,007 and the EMI is 55,883.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Street Bob?
Harley-Davidson Street Bob is available in 5 colors.
Street Bob Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 22,32,359
Kolkata Rs. 22,75,087
Bangalore Rs. 24,77,482
Hyderabad Rs. 24,37,127
Mumbai Rs. 23,15,547
Ahmedabad Rs. 22,72,819
Pune Rs. 23,15,547
Chennai Rs. 23,15,597
Patna Rs. 23,33,509
Jaipur Rs. 24,12,650
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Street Bob ›
  5. On Road Price in Anuppur
×