Harley-Davidson Sportster S On Road Price in Kheda - Starts at ₹19.57 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Sportster S on-road price in Kheda starts at ₹19,57,442 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹18,05,000, RTO charges of ₹1,08,300, and insurance of ₹44,142. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Sportster S variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Sportster S STD Rs. 19.57 Lakh
Rs. 19.57 Lakh (On Road Price in Kheda)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Sportster S Price in Kheda

Change City
Sportster S STD Rs. 19.57 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 18,05,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 1,08,300
  • Insurance Rs. 44,142
  • On Road Price in Kheda Rs. 19,57,442
EMI Rs. 49,843 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Sportster S STD »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Sportster S EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment3,90,051
Loan Amount15,67,391
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI49,843

Harley-Davidson Sportster S Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Sportster S on-road price Kheda?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda is ₹19,57,442.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Sportster S top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S is STD and the on-road price is ₹19,57,442.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda will be ₹1,08,300.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda is ₹44,142.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S in Kheda is Rs 18,05,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Sportster S?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Sportster S is Rs 3,90,051 and the EMI is 49,843.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Sportster S?
Harley-Davidson Sportster S is available in 4 colors.
Sportster S Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 19,95,565
Kolkata Rs. 20,31,665
Bangalore Rs. 22,11,804
Hyderabad Rs. 21,76,265
Mumbai Rs. 20,67,765
Ahmedabad Rs. 20,29,842
Pune Rs. 20,67,765
Chennai Rs. 20,68,015
Patna Rs. 20,83,992
Jaipur Rs. 21,54,685
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Sportster S ›
  5. On Road Price in Kheda
×