Harley-Davidson Road Glide On Road Price in Kadapa - Starts at ₹52.09 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Road Glide on-road price in Kadapa starts at ₹52,08,609 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹45,75,000, RTO charges of ₹5,49,100, and insurance of ₹84,509. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Road Glide variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Road Glide STD Rs. 52.09 Lakh
Rs. 52.09 Lakh (On Road Price in Kadapa)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Road Glide Price in Kadapa

Change City
Road Glide STD Rs. 52.09 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 45,75,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 5,49,100
  • Insurance Rs. 84,509
  • On Road Price in Kadapa Rs. 52,08,609
EMI Rs. 126,598 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Road Glide STD »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Road Glide EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment12,27,494
Loan Amount39,81,115
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI1,26,598

Harley-Davidson Road Glide Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Road Glide on-road price Kadapa?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa is ₹52,08,609.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Road Glide top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Road Glide is STD and the on-road price is ₹52,08,609.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa will be ₹5,49,100.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa is ₹84,509.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Road Glide in Kadapa is Rs 45,75,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Road Glide?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Road Glide is Rs 12,27,494 and the EMI is 1,26,598.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Road Glide?
Harley-Davidson Road Glide is available in 7 colors.
Road Glide Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 50,25,709
Kolkata Rs. 51,22,338
Bangalore Rs. 55,79,423
Hyderabad Rs. 54,88,538
Mumbai Rs. 52,13,838
Ahmedabad Rs. 51,17,209
Pune Rs. 52,13,838
Chennai Rs. 52,13,888
Patna Rs. 52,54,459
Jaipur Rs. 54,32,490
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Road Glide ›
  5. On Road Price in Kadapa
×