Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic On Road Price in Hyderabad - Starts at ₹30.92 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic on-road price in Hyderabad starts at ₹30,92,167 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹25,71,000, RTO charges of ₹4,62,980, and insurance of ₹58,187. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Heritage Classic variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Heritage Classic STD Rs. 30.92 Lakh
Rs. 30.92 Lakh (On Road Price in Hyderabad)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic Price in Hyderabad

Change City
Heritage Classic STD Rs. 30.92 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 25,71,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 4,62,980
  • Insurance Rs. 58,187
  • On Road Price in Hyderabad Rs. 30,92,167
EMI Rs. 71,068 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Heritage Classic STD »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Showrooms in Hyderabad

  • PHOENIX MOTORS-Hyderabad, 500033
  • SRIJAYALAKSHMI AUTOMOBILES PVT LTD-Hyderabad, 500033

Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment8,57,298
Loan Amount22,34,869
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI71,068

Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic on-road price Hyderabad?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad is ₹30,92,167.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic is STD and the on-road price is ₹30,92,167.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad will be ₹4,62,980.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad is ₹58,187.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic in Hyderabad is Rs 25,71,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic is Rs 8,57,298 and the EMI is 71,068.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic?
Harley-Davidson Heritage Classic is available in 5 colors.
Heritage Classic Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 28,34,867
Kolkata Rs. 28,86,287
Bangalore Rs. 31,42,872
Mumbai Rs. 29,37,707
Ahmedabad Rs. 28,83,605
Pune Rs. 29,37,707
Chennai Rs. 29,37,957
Patna Rs. 29,60,735
Jaipur Rs. 30,61,111
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Heritage Classic ›
  5. On Road Price in Hyderabad
×