Harley-Davidson Breakout On Road Price in Nahan - Starts at ₹37.45 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Harley-Davidson Breakout on-road price in Nahan starts at ₹37,44,630 for the base STD variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹34,36,000, RTO charges of ₹2,40,720, and insurance of ₹67,910. Harley-Davidson offers 1 Breakout variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Breakout STD Rs. 37.45 Lakh
Rs. 37.45 Lakh (On Road Price in Nahan)
Write a Review
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Breakout Price in Nahan

Change City
Breakout STD Rs. 37.45 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 34,36,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,40,720
  • Insurance Rs. 67,910
  • On Road Price in Nahan Rs. 37,44,630
EMI Rs. 95,037 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
Features of Breakout STD »
View October Offers

Harley-Davidson Breakout EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment7,56,017
Loan Amount29,88,613
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI95,037

Harley-Davidson Breakout Price FAQs

What is the Harley-Davidson Breakout on-road price Nahan?
The on-road price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan is ₹37,44,630.
What is the price of Harley-Davidson Breakout top variant?
The top variant of Harley-Davidson Breakout is STD and the on-road price is ₹37,44,630.
What are the RTO charges for Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan will be ₹2,40,720.
What is the insurance cost of the Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan is ₹67,910.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Breakout in Nahan is Rs 34,36,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Harley-Davidson Breakout?
The Down payment of the base variant of Harley-Davidson Breakout is Rs 7,56,017 and the EMI is 95,037.
How many colors does the Harley-Davidson Breakout?
Harley-Davidson Breakout is available in 5 colors.
Breakout Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 37,82,842
Kolkata Rs. 38,51,562
Bangalore Rs. 41,94,974
Hyderabad Rs. 41,26,642
Mumbai Rs. 39,20,282
Ahmedabad Rs. 38,47,710
Pune Rs. 39,20,282
Chennai Rs. 39,20,332
Patna Rs. 39,50,790
Jaipur Rs. 40,84,685
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Harley Davidson Bikes ›
  4. Breakout ›
  5. On Road Price in Nahan
×