Ducati Diavel V4 On Road Price in Pakur - Starts at ₹32.94 Lakh


Updated on October 2026
The Ducati Diavel V4 on-road price in Pakur starts at ₹32,94,201 for the base Red variant, which includes an ex-showroom price of ₹29,66,000, RTO charges of ₹2,67,140, and insurance of ₹61,061. The top-spec Black Roadster Livery. variant is priced at ₹33,29,547 on-road. Ducati offers 2 Diavel V4 variants across petrol.
Variants On Road Price
Diavel V4 Red Rs. 32.94 Lakh
Diavel V4 Black Roadster Livery. Rs. 33.30 Lakh
Rs. 32.94 - 33.30 Lakh (On Road Price in Pakur)
5/5 2 reviews Write a Review
View October Offers

Ducati Diavel V4 Price in Pakur

Change City
Diavel V4 Red Rs. 32.94 Lakh
  • Ex-Showroom Price Rs. 29,66,000
  • RTO + Others Rs. 2,67,140
  • Insurance Rs. 61,061
  • On Road Price in Pakur Rs. 32,94,201
EMI Rs. 82,014 EMI Calculator
Get EMI Offers
View October Offers
Diavel V4 Black Roadster Livery. Rs. 33.30 Lakh

Ducati Diavel V4 EMI Calculator

Monthly EMI- Price Breakup
Down Payment7,15,137
Loan Amount25,79,064
Interest Rate9.00%
Tenure36 months
Loan EMI82,014

User Reviews on Diavel V4 Pricing

5/5 Based on 2 reviews & 3 rating
Write a Review
  • All
  • Mileage (1)
  • Looks (1)
Arko
✓
Arko

It's really an eye-catcher

5.0

It's really an eye-catcher.I am so pleased with this machine that i can't express it in words.

Arko's Diavel V4 gives mileage of 21 kmpl
0
Reply
Adil
✓
Adil

It's higly machine gun i

It's higly machine gun i will drive it's mileage and it's look is to good and the exhaust sound just like fire i really like is this this bike one of most bikes nice ducati company thankyou

3
Reply

Ducati Diavel V4 News Updates

Diavel V4 News

Ducati Diavel V4 Price FAQs

What is the Ducati Diavel V4 on-road price Pakur?
The on-road price of the base variant of Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur is ₹32,94,201.
What is the price of Ducati Diavel V4 top variant?
The top variant of Ducati Diavel V4 is Black Roadster Livery. and the on-road price is ₹33,29,547.
What are the RTO charges for Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur?
The RTO Charges for the base variant of Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur will be ₹2,67,140.
What is the insurance cost of the Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur?
The insurance cost of the base variant of Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur is ₹61,061.
What is the Ex-showroom price of Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur?
The Ex-showroom price of the base variant of Ducati Diavel V4 in Pakur is Rs 29,66,000.
What will be the EMI & Down payment of Ducati Diavel V4?
The Down payment of the base variant of Ducati Diavel V4 is Rs 7,15,137 and the EMI is 82,014.
Diavel V4 Prices in Popular Cities
City On Road Price
Delhi Rs. 32,67,866
Kolkata Rs. 33,27,186
Bangalore Rs. 36,23,692
Hyderabad Rs. 35,64,666
Mumbai Rs. 33,86,506
Ahmedabad Rs. 33,23,861
Pune Rs. 33,86,506
Chennai Rs. 33,86,556
Patna Rs. 34,12,841
Jaipur Rs. 35,28,523
  1. Home ›
  2. New Bikes ›
  3. Ducati Bikes ›
  4. Diavel V4 ›
  5. On Road Price in Pakur
×